OPTO-EDU A15.1091-T Polarizing Microscope, Manual, Transmit, Semi-APO Install Video

Research Level Polarizing Microscope, Manual, Transmit/Reflect, Semi-APO

Extra Wide Eyepiece EW10x/25mm Dia.30mm Diopter Adjustable With Lock Pin

Quintuple Nosepiece Center Adjustable, NIS60 Infinity Plan Strainless Semi-APO PL5x10x20x50x100x

Round Stage Dia.190mm, With Attachable Moving Stage Range 30x30mm

Transmit ECO Kohler Illumination 12V100W Halogen, Reflect 12V100W Halogen


SEND INQUIRY NOW
CONTACT US

Website:

www.optoedu.com

Telephone:

+0086-10-88696020

Phone:

+0086-13911110627
Send your inquiry










A15.1091 Series Polarizing MicroscopeA15.1091Cata.No.
-T-TR-R
Optical SystemNIS60 Infinite Optical System 
Observation MethodBright Field 
Dark Field,  
Polarizing 
Phase Contrast 
Flourescent 
DIC 
Main BodyBH Manual Body + Halogen Illumination. A54.1090-BH
BL Manual Body + LED Illumination. A54.1090-BL
ATH Semi-Auto Body + Halogen Illumination.
Auto Nosepiece + Auto Condenser + Auto Brightness Adjust
A54.1090-ATH
ATL Semi-Auto Body + LED Illumination.
Auto Nosepiece + Auto Condenser + Auto Brightness Adjust
A54.1090-ATL
HeadSeidentopf Binocular Head, Inclined 30°,
Interpupillary Distance 47-78mm
A53.1090-B
Seidentopf Trinocular Head, Inclined 30°,
Interpupillary Distance 47-78mm,
3 Level Ligth Split Switch E100:P0/E20:P80/E0:P100
A53.1090-T
Ergo Tilting Trinocular Head, Inclination 0°~35°,
Interpupillary Distance 47-78mm,
3 Level Ligth Split Switch E100:P0/E20:P80/E0:P100
A53.1090-TT
EyepieceSW10x/25mm, High Eyepoint, Diopter Adjustable, Dia.30mmA51.1090-1025
SW10x/25mm, With Scale Cross, With Locating Pin, For Polarizing A51.1090-1025S
SW10x/25mm, With Cross Hair, With Locating Pin, For Polarizing A51.1090-1025C
SW10x/25mm, With Grid Plate, With Locating Pin, For Polarizing A51.1090-1025G
SW10x/22mm, High Eyepoint, Diopter Adjustable, Dia.30mmA51.1090-1022
EW12.5x/16mm, High EyepointA51.1090-12516
WF15x/16mm, High Eyepoint, Diopter Adjustable, Dia.30mmA51.1090-1516
WF20x/12mm, High Eyepoint, Diopter Adjustable, Dia.30mmA51.1090-2012
NosepieceManual Nosepiece, Quintuple, Backward, Center AdjustableA54.1091-5M
With Slot For Polarizing Compensator Slider Or DIC Slider 
Protect Cover For Nosepiece HolesA54.1091-C
NIS60
Strain-Free
Semi-APO

Infinity Plan
Objective
5x/0.15, W.D.20mm, Semi-APO, PL, No Cover GlassA5P.1091-5
10x/0.3, W.D.11mm, Semi-APO, PL, No Cover GlassA5P.1091-10
20x/0.45, W.D.3.0mm, Semi-APO, PL, No Cover GlassA5P.1091-20
50x/0.8, W.D.1.0mm, Semi-APO, PL, No Cover GlassA5P.1091-50
100x/0.9, W.D.1.0mm, Semi-APO, PL, No Cover GlassA5P.1091-100
Working StageHigh-precision Pre-Adjusted Revolving Round Stage, Diameter 190mm, Center Adjustable, 360° Scale, Minium Division 1° , Minium Reading 6´ by Means of Vernier Scale, 45° Click Stop Knob. A54.1094
Attachable Moving Stage, Moving Range 30x30mmA54.1094-R
CondenserSwing-Out Condenser NA0.9/0.25A56.1091-S
FocusingCoaxial Coarse & Fine Focusing, Fine Division 0.001mm, Focusing Range 35mm, Coarse Stroke 37.7mm, Fine Stroke 0.1mm, Can Exchange Hand Wheel Between Left/Righ 
Polarizing Unit & CompensatorBertrand Lens Intermediate Unit, With Slot For Compensator SlideA5P.1090-CB
λ Compensator Slide A5P.1090-Cλ
λ1/4 Compensator SlideA5P.1090-C1/4λ
Quartz Wedge SlideA5P.1090-CQ
Blank SlideA5P.1090-BS
Transmit
Light Source
Transmit Kohler Illumination, Brightness Adjustable,
12V100W Halogen, External Lamp House

ECO Function Support Auto Power Off After 30 Mins From Operator Leave To Save Energy
-A56.1090-12V100W
Polarizing For Transmit LightProtective Glass-A5P.1090-G
Transmit Polarizer, Swing Out-A5P.1090-TP
Transmit Analyzer Slide-A5P.1090-TA
Filter For Transmit LightFilter Holder On Base, Can Hold 3 Filters-A56.1092-H
Filter LBD-A56.1092-LBD
Filter Green-A56.1092-G
Filter Yellow-A56.1092-Y
Filter ND6-A56.1092-ND6
Filter ND25-A56.1092-ND25
Reflect
Light Source
Reflect Epi Polarizing Illuminator, Turret Disc With 6 Positions For Filter Block, Kohler Illumination-A5P.1090
12V100W Halogen Lamp Housing-A5P.1090-100W
BF1 View Block-A5P.1090-B1
BF2 View Block-A5P.1090-B2
Polarizing For Reflect LightCircularly Polarized Light Block-A5P.1090-CP
Reflect Polarizer Slide-A5P.1090-RP
Reflect Analyzer Slide, 360º Dial Rotate, Minimum Scale Reading 0.1º-A5P.1090-RA
Blank Slide-A5P.1090-E
Filter For
Reflect Light
Filter Blue-A56.1093-B
Filter Green-A56.1093-G
Filter Yellow-A56.1093-Y
Filter Forested-A56.1093-F
AdapterEyepiece Adapter Dia.23.2mmA55.1090-E
C-Mount 1.0xA55.1090-10
C-Mount 0.5xA55.1090-05
Other AccessoriesWorking Stage Holder BracketA54.1096
Adapter To Adjust Eye PositionA54.1096-A1
Adapter To Lower The Stage Position 1"A54.1096-A2
Immersion OilA50.1090-01
Allen WrenchA50.1090-02
Power CordA50.1090-03
Short Eye Cover, For EyepieceA50.1090-04
Long Eye Cover, For EyepieceA50.1090-05
Eyepiece Micrometer, CrossA50.1090-06
Adapter Ring To Install Eyepiece MicrometerA50.1090-07
USB CableA50.1090-08
Note:""In Table Is Standard Outfits,"" Is Optional Accessories "-" Is Unavailable




IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.
Name
E-mail
Content
Chat
Now

Send your inquiry